Zápasy » Regionální liga SDO - Skupina B 2017/2018
1. kolo Neděle 10.9.2017
Kobra - Černošice
15:03. kolo Neděle 17.9.2017
Kobra - Hvězda Praha
5:4sn4. kolo Sobota 23.9.2017
Sedlčany - Kobra
2:95. kolo Čtvrtek 28.9.2017
Kobra - Beroun
7:16. kolo Neděle 1.10.2017
Tachov - Kobra
2:67. kolo Pátek 6.10.2017
Kobra - Žebrák
11:28. kolo Neděle 8.10.2017
Benešov - Kobra
1:99. kolo Neděle 15.10.2017
Kobra - Smíchov
7:510. kolo Pátek 20.10.2017
Černošice - Kobra
0:1011. kolo Neděle 22.10.2017
Kobra - Příbram
1:42. kolo Pátek 27.10.2017
Příbram - Kobra
3:2sn12. kolo Neděle 29.10.2017
Hvězda Praha - Kobra
2:1sn13. kolo Neděle 5.11.2017
Kobra - Sedlčany
10:014. kolo Pátek 10.11.2017
Beroun - Kobra
3:615. kolo Neděle 12.11.2017
Kobra - Tachov
5:6sn16. kolo Pátek 17.11.2017
Žebrák - Kobra
0:617. kolo Neděle 19.11.2017
Kobra - Benešov
9:018. kolo Neděle 26.11.2017
Smíchov - Kobra
5:319. kolo Neděle 3.12.2017
Příbram - Kobra
9:220. kolo Neděle 10.12.2017
Kobra - Hvězda Praha
0:321. kolo Pátek 15.12.2017
Smíchov - Kobra
2:3sn22. kolo Neděle 17.12.2017
Tábor - Kobra
1:723. kolo Úterý 19.12.2017
Kobra - Třemošná
4:524. kolo Neděle 7.1.2018
Písek - Kobra
6:425. kolo Pátek 12.1.2018
Kobra - Strakonice
6:726. kolo Neděle 14.1.2018
Ústí nad Labem - Kobra
9:127. kolo Neděle 21.1.2018
Kobra - Kadaň
4:529. kolo Neděle 28.1.2018
Kobra - PZ Kladno
6:1330. kolo Pátek 2.2.2018
Kobra - Příbram
3:431. kolo Neděle 4.2.2018
Hvězda Praha - Kobra
5:233. kolo Pátek 16.2.2018
Kobra - Tábor
6:434. kolo Neděle 18.2.2018
Třemošná - Kobra
5:128. kolo Pátek 23.2.2018
Karlovy Vary B - Kobra
10:232. kolo Pondělí 26.2.2018
Kobra - Smíchov
4:736. kolo Pátek 2.3.2018
Strakonice - Kobra
6:538. kolo Neděle 11.3.2018
Kadaň - Kobra
7:235. kolo Pondělí 12.3.2018
Kobra - Písek
4:737. kolo Úterý 13.3.2018
Kobra - Ústí nad Labem
0:1139. kolo Pátek 16.3.2018
Kobra - Karlovy Vary B
6:140. kolo Neděle 18.3.2018
PZ Kladno - Kobra
11:1
1. kolo Neděle 10.9.2017
Kobra - Černošice
3. kolo Neděle 17.9.2017
Kobra - Hvězda Praha
4. kolo Sobota 23.9.2017
Sedlčany - Kobra
5. kolo Čtvrtek 28.9.2017
Kobra - Beroun
6. kolo Neděle 1.10.2017
Tachov - Kobra
7. kolo Pátek 6.10.2017
Kobra - Žebrák
8. kolo Neděle 8.10.2017
Benešov - Kobra
9. kolo Neděle 15.10.2017
Kobra - Smíchov
10. kolo Pátek 20.10.2017
Černošice - Kobra
11. kolo Neděle 22.10.2017
Kobra - Příbram
2. kolo Pátek 27.10.2017
Příbram - Kobra
12. kolo Neděle 29.10.2017
Hvězda Praha - Kobra
13. kolo Neděle 5.11.2017
Kobra - Sedlčany
14. kolo Pátek 10.11.2017
Beroun - Kobra
15. kolo Neděle 12.11.2017
Kobra - Tachov
16. kolo Pátek 17.11.2017
Žebrák - Kobra
17. kolo Neděle 19.11.2017
Kobra - Benešov
18. kolo Neděle 26.11.2017
Smíchov - Kobra
19. kolo Neděle 3.12.2017
Příbram - Kobra
20. kolo Neděle 10.12.2017
Kobra - Hvězda Praha
21. kolo Pátek 15.12.2017
Smíchov - Kobra
22. kolo Neděle 17.12.2017
Tábor - Kobra
23. kolo Úterý 19.12.2017
Kobra - Třemošná
24. kolo Neděle 7.1.2018
Písek - Kobra
25. kolo Pátek 12.1.2018
Kobra - Strakonice
26. kolo Neděle 14.1.2018
Ústí nad Labem - Kobra
27. kolo Neděle 21.1.2018
Kobra - Kadaň
29. kolo Neděle 28.1.2018
Kobra - PZ Kladno
30. kolo Pátek 2.2.2018
Kobra - Příbram
31. kolo Neděle 4.2.2018
Hvězda Praha - Kobra
33. kolo Pátek 16.2.2018
Kobra - Tábor
34. kolo Neděle 18.2.2018
Třemošná - Kobra
28. kolo Pátek 23.2.2018
Karlovy Vary B - Kobra
32. kolo Pondělí 26.2.2018
Kobra - Smíchov
36. kolo Pátek 2.3.2018
Strakonice - Kobra
38. kolo Neděle 11.3.2018
Kadaň - Kobra
35. kolo Pondělí 12.3.2018
Kobra - Písek
37. kolo Úterý 13.3.2018
Kobra - Ústí nad Labem
39. kolo Pátek 16.3.2018
Kobra - Karlovy Vary B
40. kolo Neděle 18.3.2018
PZ Kladno - Kobra