Zápasy » II. liga - Západ 2022/2023

1. kolo    Středa 21.9.2022
Tábor - Kobra

6:3

2. kolo    Sobota 24.9.2022
Ústí nad Labem - Kobra

3:0

3. kolo    Středa 28.9.2022
Kobra - Hronov

1:3

4. kolo    Sobota 1.10.2022
Vrchlabí - Kobra

3:4p

5. kolo    Středa 5.10.2022
Kobra - Mostečtí lvi

6:1

6. kolo    Sobota 8.10.2022
Kobra - Jablonec

6:2

7. kolo    Středa 12.10.2022
Příbram - Kobra

5:0

8. kolo    Sobota 15.10.2022
Děčín - Kobra

1:2

9. kolo    Středa 19.10.2022
Kobra - Chomutov

6:4

10. kolo    Sobota 22.10.2022
Kobra - Letňany

2:4

11. kolo    Středa 26.10.2022
Kobra - Cheb

2:1

12. kolo    Sobota 29.10.2022
Benátky - Kobra

1:5

13. kolo    Středa 2.11.2022
Klatovy - Kobra

4:2

14. kolo    Sobota 5.11.2022
Kobra - Řisuty

3:0

15. kolo    Středa 9.11.2022
Kobra - Písek

3:1

16. kolo    Sobota 12.11.2022
Kobra - Ústí nad Labem

6:5

17. kolo    Středa 16.11.2022
Kobra - Tábor

1:10

18. kolo    Sobota 19.11.2022
Kobra - Vrchlabí

3:1

19. kolo    Středa 23.11.2022
Mostečtí lvi - Kobra

5:1

20. kolo    Sobota 26.11.2022
Jablonec - Kobra

5:1

21. kolo    Středa 30.11.2022
Kobra - Příbram

1:6

22. kolo    Sobota 3.12.2022
Kobra - Děčín

3:2

23. kolo    Středa 7.12.2022
Chomutov - Kobra

5:3

24. kolo    Sobota 10.12.2022
Letňany - Kobra

2:3

25. kolo    Středa 14.12.2022
Cheb - Kobra

5:3

26. kolo    Sobota 17.12.2022
Kobra - Benátky

5:2

27. kolo    Středa 28.12.2022
Hronov - Kobra

1:5

28. kolo    Středa 4.1.2023
Kobra - Klatovy

4:1

29. kolo    Sobota 7.1.2023
Řisuty - Kobra

5:2

30. kolo    Středa 11.1.2023
Písek - Kobra

5:1

Nadstavba - 1. kolo    Sobota 14.1.2023
Kobra - Vrchlabí

8:5

Nadstavba - 2. kolo    Středa 18.1.2023
Příbram - Kobra

2:3

Nadstavba - 3. kolo    Sobota 21.1.2023
Mostečtí lvi - Kobra

2:5

Nadstavba - 4. kolo    Středa 25.1.2023
Kobra - Tábor

3:2sn

Nadstavba - 5. kolo    Sobota 28.1.2023
Ústí nad Labem - Kobra

5:3

Nadstavba - 6. kolo    Středa 1.2.2023
Kobra - Letňany

2:4

Nadstavba - 7. kolo    Pátek 3.2.2023
Chomutov - Kobra

4:0

Nadstavba - 8. kolo    Středa 8.2.2023
Kobra - Příbram

18:00

Nadstavba - 9. kolo    Sobota 11.2.2023
Kobra - Mostečtí lvi

18:00

Nadstavba - 10. kolo    Středa 15.2.2023
Tábor - Kobra

18:00

Nadstavba - 11. kolo    Sobota 18.2.2023
Kobra - Ústí nad Labem

18:00

Nadstavba - 12. kolo    Středa 22.2.2023
Letňany - Kobra

18:00

Nadstavba - 13. kolo    Sobota 25.2.2023
Kobra - Chomutov

18:00

Nadstavba - 14. kolo    Středa 1.3.2023
Vrchlabí - Kobra

18:00

Aktuálně na webu


partneři klubu